Albion College 
        MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020         
                       Bowen Field House                       
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 7  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Domzalski, Caden             All About Speed       21-00.25
  2 McPhee, Ian                  Windsor Athletics     20-10.50
  3 Banks, Jared                 Unattached            20-08.25
  4 Heard, Shamar                16 Ways TC            20-03.50
  5 Miller, Justin               Unattached            19-11.00
  6 Shrader, Jack                Unattached            19-06.75
  7 Hampel, Tye                  Athletics Southwest   19-06.50
  8 Cole Jr, Kevin               Unattached            19-06.25
  9 Pichler, Jacob               6 Mile Track Club     19-05.25
 10 Reuter Gushow, Noah          Green Steele TC       19-04.00
 11 Kaupp, Jake                  6 Mile Track Club     19-03.50
 12 Hammond, Jordan              Gators TC             19-00.00
 13 Moore, Torin                 Next Level TC         18-09.50
 14 Miller, Ryan                 Gftc                  18-09.00
 15 Napier, Shamar               Ann Arbor TC          18-06.25
 16 King, Chuckie                Blazers TC            18-03.75
 17 Smith, Jaivon                Next Level TC         18-01.00
 18 Smith, Elijah                Blazers TC            17-11.00
 19 Heard, Emond                 Ann Arbor Youth TC    17-08.50
 20 Scott, Ryan                  Unattached            17-05.00
 21 Miller, Mathew               Mustang TC            17-03.50
 22 Pewitt, Matthew              Next Level TC         17-01.50
 23 Adams, Davin                 Track Life Univ       17-00.00
 24 Smith, Jaxon                 Dearborn TC           16-11.50
 25 Wooten, Jacob                Next Level TC         15-11.00
 26 Casey, Connor                Unattached            15-07.00
 27 Boatswain, Andrew            Unattached            15-06.50
 28 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor TC          14-07.00
 29 Johnson, Brandon             Flyy Track Club       12-00.50
 30 Gottschang, Drew             Unattached            11-06.00
 31 Byrd, Savion                 Flyy Track Club        8-07.00
 32 Cassity, Gervel              Flyy Track Club        8-06.25
 33 Jordan, Carter               Flyy Track Club        8-01.00
 34 Turner, Cameron              Flyy Track Club        8-00.00
 35 Robinson, Demetrius          Flyy Track Club        7-00.50
 36 McKay, Laron                 Flyy Track Club        6-07.50
 37 Clark, Regiend               Flyy Track Club        6-02.50