Albion College 
          MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020           
                         Bowen Field House                         
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Royster, Corey               16 Ways TC                7.05   2
  2 Hollie, Alfred               Peoples Choice            7.13   1
  3 Domzalski, Caden             All About Speed           7.14   2
  4 Sikora, Jacody               Peoples Choice            7.16   1
  5 Warden, Kobie                Windsor Legion            7.17   2
  5 Jackson, Kerry               Michigan Mustangs         7.17   1
  7 Sharp, Joshua                Blazers TC                7.19   2
  8 Knox, Evan                   Velocity                  7.20   1
  9 Gardette, Trey               Ann Arbor Youth TC        7.23   1
 10 Heard, Shamar                16 Ways TC                7.24   3
 11 Smith, Caden                 Monroe Speed              7.28   2
 12 Thomas, Nathan               Waza TC                   7.30   5
 13 Hardin, Dominique            Velocity TC               7.33   2
 14 Glenn, Bryson                Track Life Univ           7.34   1
 15 Reed, Kobe                   The Hills TC              7.35   1
 16 Smith, Dre'Sean              Peoples Choice            7.37   4
 16 Banks, Jared                 Unattached                7.37   2
 18 Edoff, Brendon               Larc                      7.38   3
 19 Claybron, Javon              Empower tC                7.42   3
 20 Gabaron, Leo                 Hurdle Tech               7.43   2
 21 Patteri, Nick                Spirit of Pre             7.44   1
 21 Zamat, Youssef               Track Life Univ           7.44   3
 21 Terry, Charles               Waza TC                   7.44   5
 24 McPhee, Ian                  Windsor Athletics         7.45   7
 25 Pearson, Alexander           Track Life Univ           7.55   3
 26 Hunter, Jalen                Elite Performance         7.58   4
 27 Dabnar, Samson               A2                        7.61   4
 28 Allen, Chase                 Windsor Legion            7.62   5
 29 King, Donovan                Dearborn TC               7.63   7
 29 Pewitt, Matthew              Next Level TC             7.63   3
 29 Pena, Diondre                Windsor Athletics         7.63   7
 32 Lopez, Michael               16 Ways TC                7.65   4
 33 Hammond, Jordan              Gators TC                 7.69   5
 34 Walker, Christopher          Empower tC                7.70   3
 34 Roy, Khalil                  Unattached                7.70   4
 36 Kaupp, Jake                  6 Mile Track Club         7.71   3
 36 Watkins, Matthew             Peoples Choice            7.71   6
 36 Welch, Charles               Ann Arbor TC              7.71   4
 39 Covington, Jayden            Unattached                7.74   6
 40 Huckabone, Bobby             Spirit of Pre             7.77   6
 41 Hendrix, Cameron             Track Life Univ           7.81   5
 41 Royer, Brendan               Ann Arbor TC              7.81   4
 43 Young, Charles               Polar Bear TC             7.84   5
 44 Foster, Tyron                Track Life Univ           7.85   5
 44 Morris, Daniel               Ann Arbor TC              7.85   6
 46 Li, Jesse                    Ann Arbor TC              7.91   6
 47 Brown, Kai                   Kombuchies                7.92   6
 48 Ashoo, Jacob                 Breen TC                  7.95   7
 49 Davis, Victor                Unattached                7.96   7
 50 Wooten, Jacob                Next Level TC             7.99   6
 51 Smith, Elijah                Blazers TC                8.04   8
 51 Butcher, Landon              Breen TC                  8.04   8
 51 Allen, Brandon               Track Life Univ           8.04   9
 54 Smith, Jaxon                 Dearborn TC               8.17   8
 55 Tillman, Jayden              16 Ways TC                8.18   4
 56 Graves II, Derrick           Michigan Acc              8.20   7
 57 Bagnasco, Ben                Waza TC                   8.21   9
 57 Boatswain, Andrew            Unattached                8.21   7
 59 Wilson, Devin                A2                        8.27   6
 60 Coleman, Tareq               Gators TC                 8.33   7
 61 Harris Jr., Christopher      Michigan Acc              8.37   8
 62 Smith, John                  Waza TC                   8.38   8
 63 Scott, Ryan                  Unattached                8.39   5
 64 Benton, Myles                Elite Perfor              8.57   9
 65 Searcy, Torrence             Empower tC                8.59   8
 66 Ingram, Jeremiah             Michigan Acc              8.78   8
 67 44, Elite Performance        Hladney                   8.81   9
 68 Giri, Jeevan                 Waza TC                   9.03   9
 69 Carey, Wyatt                 Waza TC                   9.16   9
 70 Johnson, Brandon             Flyy Track Club           9.23  11
 71 Cofield, Braylon             Empower tC                9.33  11
 71 Boykins, Robert              Empower tC                9.33   8
 73 Boykins, Jacob               Empower tC                9.34   9
 74 Ellis, Javez                 Track Life Univ           9.37  11
 75 Boykins, Antonio             Empower tC                9.38  10
 76 Searcy, Jeriah               Empower tC                9.56  10
 77 Cassity, Gervel              Flyy Track Club           9.63  11
 78 Cadikovski, Aleksander       Ann Arbor TC             10.07  10
 78 Fuller Jr., Allante          Flyy Track Club          10.07  12
 80 McCarthy, Ashton             Empower tC               10.18  11
 81 Clark, Regiend               Flyy Track Club          10.23  11
 82 McCarthy, Aaron              Empower tC               10.24  10
 83 Jordan, Carter               Flyy Track Club          10.48  11
 84 McKay, Laron                 Flyy Track Club          10.60  12
 84 Sims, Andrew                 New Breed TC             10.60  10
 86 Robinson, Demetrius          Flyy Track Club          10.63  12
 87 Brown, Rhyker                Kombuchies               10.81  10
 88 Beavers, Shamon              Flyy Track Club          10.84  12
 89 Sims, Adam                   New Breed TC             11.08  10
 90 Zockheem, Israel             Flyy Track Club          11.19  11
 91 Boykins, Jeremiah            Empower tC               11.70  12
 92 Watkins, Edward              Flyy Track Club          12.39  13
 93 Turner, Cameron              Flyy Track Club          12.74  13
 94 Gordon, Zahir                Flyy Track Club          14.31  13
 95 Turner, William              Flyy Track Club          15.24  13