Albion College 
          MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020           
                         Bowen Field House                         
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bates, BreeAna               Dearborn TC               7.60   1
  2 Conde, Fatouma               Ann Arbor Youth TC        7.90   1
  3 Ausberry, Sydni              Michigan Acc              7.97   1
  4 Johnson, Caprice             Peoples Choice            8.06   1
  5 Wilson, Alexys               Tortoise & Hare           8.07   1
  6 Graham, Jayla                Track Life Univ           8.14   2
  7 Blair, Imani                 Kombuchies                8.20   1
  8 Bridges, Caitlynn            Maximum Output            8.22   2
  9 Walton, Jaylah               Track Life Univ           8.25   2
 10 Wheeler, Lexis               Unattached                8.26   2
 11 McCray, Angelique            Peoples Choice            8.34   4
 12 Myles, La'Niyah              Track Life Univ           8.36   6
 13 Winget, McKinzie             McTc                      8.37   2
 14 King, Zaniya                 McTc                      8.38   2
 15 Fields, Caprice              Quick Lightning           8.40   2
 16 Cunningham, Sydney           Tortoise & Hare           8.42   2
 17 Watkins-Johnson, Taylor      Next Level TC             8.48   1
 18 Fletcher, Skylar             Purple Track Club         8.50   4
 19 Mattinson, Karlie            Breen TC                  8.53   3
 19 Damli, Reem                  Dearborn TC               8.53   1
 21 Benton, Caitlyn              Elite Performance         8.54   3
 22 Kegerreis, Makayla           Unattached                8.55   5
 23 Johnson, Jayla               Purple Track Club         8.64   3
 24 Kyles, Mackenzie             Michigan Acc              8.66   5
 25 Johnson, Jordyn              Purple Track Club         8.70   8
 26 Bridges, Chanel              Maximum Output            8.71   4
 27 Koenigs, Sarah Katharina     Unattached                8.73   5
 28 Denver, Jessica              Unattached                8.75   3
 29 Melendez, Amaya              Unattached                8.76   7
 29 Charboneau, Emma             Polar Bear TC             8.76   3
 31 Hayes, Jaia                  Empower tC                8.82   4
 31 Garvin, Sam                  Grand Rapids Fire         8.82   4
 33 Miller, Elyssa               Elite Performance         8.83   5
 34 Jeffries, Rhian              Track Life Univ           8.84   6
 35 Grifka, Kenzie               Breen TC                  8.85   5
 36 Steeves, Hanna               Athletic Southwest        8.86   3
 36 Kelly, Sydney                Windsor Legion            8.86   7
 38 Roberts, Janelle             Drive Phase TC            8.88   4
 38 Spiteri, Ava                 Dearborn TC               8.88   5
 38 Finch, Kandis                Unattached                8.88   6
 41 Perkins, Isabelle            Purple Track Club         8.89   4
 42 Brann, Avah                  Tortoise & Hare           8.90   5
 42 Hubbard, Sarah               Michigan Racers           8.90   3
 44 Jackel, Grace                Purple Track Club         8.93   6
 45 Burks, Leah                  Next Level TC             9.00   6
 45 Davies, Ava                  Windsor Athletics         9.00   4
 47 Valtadoros, Melanie          Purple Track Club         9.01   7
 48 Harris, Lindsey              Peoples Choice            9.02   7
 49 Vigneux, Sasha               Windsor Athletics         9.03   7
 50 Moore, Lily                  Tortoise & Hare           9.09   5
 51 Atiefu, Deedee               Purple Track Club         9.14   9
 52 Baalbaki, Noor               Windsor Legion            9.15   7
 53 Westfield, Kemari            Ann Arbor Youth TC        9.16   8
 53 Ahn, Janice                  Ann Arbor TC              9.16   6
 55 Forrister, Sarah             Unattached                9.22   6
 56 Linger, Emma                 Unattached                9.24   8
 57 Weinberg, Veronica           Purple Track Club         9.27   8
 58 Harmon, Sydney               Tortoise & Hare           9.34   6
 59 Watkins, Lauren              Peoples Choice            9.45  10
 60 Shepherd, Ruby               Purple Track Club         9.65   8
 61 Wallace, Azalyiah            16 Ways TC                9.75   9
 62 Smith, Jasmine               Michigan Blazers          9.76   3
 63 Coats, Ky'anna               Purple Track Club         9.81   8
 64 Boa, Sydney                  Ann Arbor TC              9.83   7
 65 Douglas, Kimora              Gators TC                 9.84   9
 66 Hunter, Sarah                Gators TC                 9.88   9
 67 Scott, Mylin                 Flyy Track Club          10.03  10
 68 Musse, Rahma                 Purple Track Club        10.36   9
 69 Austin, Karlee               Unattached               10.39  10
 70 Reznick, Sophie              Unattached               10.50   7
 71 Raffin, Juliana              Unattached               10.88  10
 72 Adams, Elora                 Track Life Univ          11.55  10
 73 Austin, Kylee                Unattached               12.05  10
 74 Searcy, Charley              Empower tC               12.33  10