Albion College 
        MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020         
                       Bowen Field House                       
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kessler, Hobbs               Tortoise & Hare        1:59.57
  2 Rennich, Owen                Unattached             2:00.86
  3 Williams, Hezekiah           Michigan Acc           2:00.94
  4 Reinders, Cole               Athletics Southwest    2:02.88
  5 Allen, Drew                  A2                     2:03.56
  6 Collis, Christian            Breen TC               2:03.70
  7 Childers, Justin             Breen TC               2:04.70
  8 Sand, Jacob                  16 Ways TC             2:05.36
  9 Sabolich-Yi, Bryan           Unattached             2:05.72
 10 Steele, Ian                  Tortoise & Hare        2:05.83
 11 Johnson, Owen                A2                     2:06.37
 12 Latta, Brandon               Waza TC                2:06.81
 13 Wallace, Fred                A2                     2:07.92
 14 Milosavlevski, Andrew        16 Ways TC             2:09.53
 15 Scott, William               Possum Nuggets         2:12.04
 16 ???, ???                     Unattached             2:13.21
 17 Whitton, Jason               Spirit of Pre          2:13.77
 18 Doute-Ball, Evan             Unattached             2:14.50
 19 Spruce, Nicholas             Possum Nuggets         2:15.11
 20 Cairney, Brendon             The Running Elite      2:15.77
 21 Deismone, Anthony            Spirit of Pre          2:15.84
 22 DenUyl, Brock                Michigan Racers        2:16.11
 23 Dicerbo, Elijah              Unattached             2:16.54
 24 Beckley, Brady               Ann Arbor TC           2:16.89
 25 Grzegorek, Alec              Dearborn TC            2:17.83
 26 Miller, Chase                Unattached             2:18.02
 27 Ronders, Caleb               Ann Arbor TC           2:18.08
 28 DenUyl, Bryson               Michigan Racers        2:18.40
 29 Gin, Eric                    Windsor Legion         2:18.89
 30 Pietruszka, Joseph           6 Mile Track Club      2:19.60
 31 Stern, Andrew                Spirit of Pre          2:19.79
 32 Philip, Ashwin               6 Mile Track Club      2:21.79
 33 Luther, Nathan               Spirit of Pre          2:22.84
 34 Rucarean, Ethan              Drive Phase TC         2:23.04
 35 Wilson, Dallas               Michigan Acc           2:23.36
 36 Corum, Toland                Breen TC               2:23.44
 37 Tillman, Jayden              16 Ways TC             2:24.53
 38 Illikman, Ryan               Michigan Racers        2:24.61
 39 Collins, Reese               Dearborn TC            2:25.66
 40 Bauman, Jack                 Breen TC               2:26.04
 41 Pitcher, Brady               Final Boss             2:26.48
 42 Winetraub, Lucas             Ann Arbor TC           2:27.68
 43 Newpol, Jesse                Ann Arbor TC           2:27.69
 44 Kirby, Maxwell               Breen TC               2:29.84
 45 Jackson, Ansel               Eagle Nation           2:30.37
 46 Gin, Alexander               Windsor Legion         2:32.30
 47 Flowers, Thomas              The Running Elite      2:32.66
 48 Canham, Cayden               Breen TC               2:33.20
 49 Roose, Justin                Unattached             2:33.26
 50 Swager, Zeb                  Possum Nuggets         2:35.56
 51 Barron, Carlos               Gators TC              2:36.42
 52 Bates, Cole                  Unattached             2:40.75
 53 Bogar, Hunter                Breen TC               2:42.48
 54 Hockley, Wyatt               Purple Track Club      2:53.69
 55 Byrd, Savion                 Flyy Track Club        3:10.75