Albion College 
        MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020         
                       Bowen Field House                       
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sullivan, Mackenzie          Michigan Racers        2:18.35
  2 Tolson, Rylee                Unattached             2:24.52
  3 Koselka, Catrin              Tortoise & Hare        2:25.17
  4 Stern, Madison               Spirit of Pre          2:26.37
  5 Garcia, Mia                  TK                     2:26.85
  6 Denver, Jessica              Unattached             2:28.77
  7 Alij, Lydia                  Spirit of Pre          2:30.52
  8 Jenkins, Kate                Breen TC               2:30.62
  9 Valtadoros, Lydia            Purple Track Club      2:31.43
 10 Crompton, Morgan             B-Force                2:31.97
 11 Ried, Saele                  Track Life Univ        2:32.52
 12 Gordon, Emily                6 Mile Track Club      2:34.20
 13 Johnson, DeAjene             Track Life Univ        2:34.34
 14 Montoye, Myranda             Possum Nuggets         2:35.68
 15 Powers, Reese                Breen TC               2:35.70
 16 Damli, Reem                  Dearborn TC            2:36.07
 17 Meinecke, Kate               Breen TC               2:36.31
 18 Tsiang, Hannah               B-Force                2:36.41
 19 Kelly, Jemma                 16 Ways TC             2:36.73
 20 Hubbard, Sarah               Michigan Racers        2:37.43
 21 Desimone, Ashley             Spirit of Pre          2:38.52
 22 Coyne, Sarah                 6 Mile Track Club      2:40.01
 23 Franklin, Londyn             Michigan Mustangs      2:41.70
 24 Pesta, Kaylee                Unattached             2:42.75
 25 Potts, Lucy                  Breen TC               2:43.47
 26 Kim, Katie                   Michigan Racers        2:44.78
 27 Forsyth, Emma                Breen TC               2:46.69
 28 Miauzuic, Raelyn             H20 Fleet              2:47.47
 29 Weber, Rachal                Unattached             2:48.08
 30 Woehkah, Sopie               Spirit of Pre          2:48.35
 31 Franklin, Leah               Michigan Mustangs      2:48.89
 32 Craighead, J'Miyah           Michigan Mustangs      2:57.88
 33 Alij, Elaina                 Spirit of Pre          3:03.30
 34 Jarmmillo, Cayleigh          McTc                   3:12.45
 35 Franklin, Chloe              Michigan Mustangs      3:16.26
 36 Sigmon, Niayah               Gators TC              3:16.97
 37 Thompson, Briana             Gators TC              3:24.07
 38 Harrison, Chloe              Michigan Mustangs      3:24.59
 39 Cairney, Emily               The Running Elite      3:25.90