Albion College 
          MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020           
                         Bowen Field House                         
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Harbaugh, Shae               Breen TC               1:00.54   1
  2 Mitchell, Ahion              Unattached             1:00.69   1
  3 Williams, Gabrielle          Track Life Univ        1:01.36   1
  4 Graham, Jayla                Track Life Univ        1:02.66   1
  5 Jenkins, Grace               Performance Elite      1:02.71   3
  6 Coney, Margaret              Unattached             1:02.75   6
  7 Jeffries, Rhian              Track Life Univ        1:02.88   1
  8 Johnson, DeAjene             Track Life Univ        1:03.33   2
  9 Sorenson, Felicity           Tortoise & Hare        1:03.94   2
 10 Hopkins, Janiyah             Breen TC               1:04.64   2
 11 Endebrock, Emily             Unattached             1:05.07   1
 12 ???, ???                     Unattached             1:05.09   2
 13 Shakoor, Lianna              Dearborn TC            1:05.28   2
 14 Sandoval, Kailee             Unattached             1:06.58   3
 15 Wheeler, Lexis               Unattached             1:07.01   3
 16 Jenkins, Shelby              Performance Elite      1:07.53   3
 17 Charboneau, Emma             Polar Bear TC          1:07.63   3
 18 Bowen, Julia                 Athletic Southwest     1:07.76   3
 19 Hicks, Gianna                Dearborn TC            1:08.12   4
 20 Myles, La'Niyah              Track Life Univ        1:09.36   4
 21 Zapinski, Mackenzie          Waza TC                1:09.38   5
 22 Koehler, Allison             Dearborn TC            1:10.22   4
 23 Garcia, Mia                  TK                     1:10.98   4
 24 Coyne, Sarah                 6 Mile Track Club      1:11.01   2
 25 Plouff, Emily                The Running Elite      1:11.61   4
 26 Boesch, Laura                Waza TC                1:12.45   5
 27 Craighead, J'Miyah           Michigan Mustangs      1:13.59   6
 28 Forsyth, Emma                Breen TC               1:13.61   4
 29 Wong, Faylinn                Waza TC                1:16.03   5
 30 Woodmore, Dametra            Empower tC             1:17.09   5
 31 Bagnasco, Maddie             Waza TC                1:19.79   5
 32 Smith, Madilyn               Waza TC                1:20.42   5
 33 Hunter, Sarah                Gators TC              1:26.65   6
 34 Franklin, Chloe              Michigan Mustangs      1:26.93   7
 35 Jarmmillo, Cayleigh          McTc                   1:27.96   7
 36 Harrison, Chloe              Michigan Mustangs      1:28.47   7
 37 Douglas, Kimora              Gators TC              1:30.62   6