Albion College 
        MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020         
                       Bowen Field House                       
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kessler, Hobbs               Tortoise & Hare        4:18.96
  2 Hough, Riley                 Screaming Eagles TC    4:25.04
  3 Perelli, Luke                Breakfast Club         4:25.18
  4 Larson, Nathan               Unattached             4:26.02
  5 Syed, Talha                  Gftc                   4:26.47
  6 Fougner, Hunter              Breen TC               4:29.51
  7 Frank, Charlie               Dearborn TC            4:29.73
  8 Childers, Justin             Breen TC               4:36.89
  9 Scott, William               Possum Nuggets         4:38.19
 10 Dicerbo, Elijah              Unattached             4:38.58
 11 Young, Thomas                Tortoise & Hare        4:39.11
 12 Kelly, Liam                  Breen TC               4:41.36
 13 Cundy, Joshua                16 Ways TC             4:41.98
 14 Horn, Mitchel                Breakfast Club         4:44.18
 15 Ruud, Matt                   A2                     4:44.87
 16 Young, Parker                Unattached             4:49.59
 17 Aligahmi, marwan             Dearborn TC            4:50.10
 18 DenUyl, Bryson               Michigan Racers        4:50.71
 19 Doute-Ball, Evan             Unattached             4:51.15
 20 Lundgren, Logan              Maverick TC            4:53.09
 21 Cairney, Brendon             The Running Elite      4:55.05
 22 Beres, Ethan                 Screaming Eagles TC    4:55.49
 23 Rao, Sanijay                 Tortoise & Hare        4:57.10
 24 Hillard, Hunter              Unattached             4:58.09
 25 Cortina, Roman               Unattached             4:58.93
 26 Kimura, Masanari             Unattached             5:00.45
 27 Spruce, Nicholas             Possum Nuggets         5:01.34
 28 Villalobos, Freddy           Tortoise & Hare        5:01.77
 29 Kracht, Garrett              Ann Arbor TC           5:02.20
 30 Pinion, Nolan                Unattached             5:03.08
 31 Brandt, Koda                 Unattached             5:03.36
 32 DenUyl, Brock                Michigan Racers        5:03.61
 33 Gin, Eric                    Windsor Legion         5:04.60
 34 Hughes, Ryland               6 Mile Track Club      5:05.59
 35 Corum, Toland                Breen TC               5:06.34
 36 Eckenroth, Noah              6 Mile Track Club      5:08.00
 37 Polakowski, Adam             Dearborn TC            5:08.36
 38 Pelletier, Noah              Spirit of Pre          5:09.94
 39 Kromberg, Sam                Screaming Eagles TC    5:11.60
 40 Pelzer, Arnaud               Ann Arbor TC           5:14.21
 41 Illikman, Ryan               Michigan Racers        5:14.81
 42 Melnykowyxz, Collin          Ann Arbor TC           5:15.02
 43 Kaiser, Ethan                Unattached             5:16.53
 44 Skoegard, Mitchell           Breen TC               5:19.16
 45 Van Lent, Christopher        Unattached             5:19.96
 46 Winetraub, Lucas             Ann Arbor TC           5:19.99
 47 Klapthor, Chase              Unattached             5:20.59
 48 Flowers, Thomas              The Running Elite      5:20.70
 49 Sawin, Zach                  Unattached             5:20.80
 50 Swager, Zeb                  Possum Nuggets         5:20.89
 51 Grzegorek, Alec              Dearborn TC            5:21.05
 52 Wilson, Dallas               Michigan Acc           5:22.41
 53 Lamb, Josh                   Unattached             5:25.80
 54 Schott, Ben                  H20 Fleet              5:26.99
 55 Gin, Alexander               Windsor Legion         5:27.93
 56 Roose, Justin                Unattached             5:28.31
 57 Jackson, Ansel               Eagle Nation           5:29.13
 58 Ackerman, Owen               Unattached             5:32.33
 59 Brush, Elias                 Tortoise & Hare        5:33.29
 60 Dellot, Mason                Spirit of Pre          5:36.94
 61 Fadoir, Clark                Unattached             5:37.20
 62 Pinkerton, Wil               Purple Track Club      5:44.33
 63 Bogar, Hunter                Breen TC               5:52.88
 64 Stacey, Liam                 Waza TC                5:54.21
 65 Sesti, Brendan               Breen TC               5:56.41
 66 Kelly, Quinn                 Breen TC               5:57.78
 67 Hockley, Wyatt               Purple Track Club      5:59.70
 68 Kosidlo, Jacob               Breen TC               6:01.73
 69 Bickerdt, Langston           Track Life Univ        6:02.80
 70 Corum, Anderson              Breen TC               6:08.93
 71 Reynolds, Ryan               Unattached             6:10.50
 72 Hamel, Matthew               Breen TC               6:22.67
 73 Courtney, Brady              Breen TC               6:33.11
 74 Rogers, Dylan                Unattached             6:35.77
 75 Bates, Cole                  Unattached             6:36.96
 76 Dhruvan, Orin                Breen TC               6:44.25
 77 Jannette, Rider              Unattached             6:50.83
 78 Richardson, Michael          Breen TC               7:52.27