Albion College 
        MITS Meet @ EMU - February 2nd 2020 - 2/2/2020         
                       Bowen Field House                       
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 38  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Tolson, Rylee                Unattached             5:19.28
  2 Dietrich, Katie              Mavericks              5:22.96
  3 Felstow, Rachel              Runners High           5:23.68
  4 Harberts, Jayden             16 Ways TC             5:25.82
  5 Vogel, Anna                  Purple Track Club      5:27.88
  6 Armstrong, Danielle          Purple Track Club      5:28.55
  7 Schley, Thea                 Kombuchies             5:31.73
  8 Lopez, Julia                 Windsor Legion         5:36.80
  9 O'Brien, Laura               Tortoise & Hare        5:38.34
 10 Ripple, Lindsay              6 Mile Track Club      5:38.95
 11 Allman, Jenna                Spirit of Pre          5:43.04
 12 Power, Brooke                Windsor Legion         5:44.92
 13 Bresolin, Robin              Windsor Legion         5:47.05
 14 Rocheleau, Ainsley           Windsor Legion         5:47.82
 15 Scarrow, Julia               Windsor Legion         5:51.88
 16 Grant, Sophia                Unattached             5:52.08
 17 Cook, Lucy                   Breen TC               5:52.36
 18 Cooper, Emily                Purple Track Club      5:52.65
 19 Fox, Megyn                   Breen TC               5:53.69
 20 Sandoval, Kailee             Unattached             5:53.93
 21 Miauzuic, Raelyn             H20 Fleet              5:54.30
 22 Pesta, Kaylee                Unattached             5:54.38
 23 Potts, Lucy                  Breen TC               5:54.42
 24 Stager, Aubrey               Spirit of Pre          5:57.45
 25 Sanborn, Carina              Purple Track Club      5:57.60
 26 Felstow, Amanda              Unattached             5:59.73
 27 Felstow, Emily               Runners High           6:00.36
 28 Plouff, Emily                The Running Elite      6:04.46
 29 Conkel, Elise                Unattached             6:11.19
 30 Oday, Megan                  Unattached             6:13.27
 31 MacFarland, Emma             Breen TC               6:13.29
 32 McComas, Hannah              Unattached             6:13.36
 33 Smith, Haley                 Breen TC               6:13.88
 34 Mareches, Kennedy            Breen TC               6:16.16
 35 Terbush, Jacquelynn          Unattached             6:23.25
 36 Weber, Rachal                Unattached             6:23.81
 37 Mitchell, Ashley             Unattached             6:27.54
 38 Feber, Rebecca               Unattached             6:33.61
 39 Boesch, Laura                Waza TC                6:34.69
 40 Bagnasco, Maddie             Waza TC                6:37.34
 41 Smith, Madilyn               Waza TC                6:52.82
 41 Meinecke, Jane               Breen TC               6:52.82
 43 Thompson, Briana             Gators TC              7:07.11
 44 Sigmon, Niayah               Gators TC              7:09.19
 45 Sisson, Annissa              Up & Running           7:15.77
 46 Cairney, Emily               The Running Elite      7:15.93