Albion College 
                  MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                   
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
                       Bowen Field House                       
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Perelli, Luke                Breakfast Club         4:19.58
  2 Foster, Gabriel              Unattached             4:20.10
  3 Johnson, Owen                A2                     4:29.48
  4 Jones, Hunter                Up North TC            4:30.66
  5 Carter, Jack                 Unattached             4:31.70
  6 Monte-Sano, Henry            Ann Arbor TC           4:32.44
  7 Leman, Jack                  Explosive TC           4:32.64
  8 Buckner, Brendan             Unattached             4:45.79
  9 Dugas, AJ                    Breakfast Club         4:45.80
 10 Doute-Ball, Evan             Unattached             4:47.02
 11 Abouljoud, Abraham           Trinity Track Club     4:47.64
 12 Villalobos, Freddy           Tortoise & Hare        4:49.44
 13 Malaikal, Brock              6 Mile Track Club      4:53.98
 14 Atkinsmith, Alan             Ann Arbor TC           4:54.33
 15 Straszwski, Levi             Purple Track Club      4:55.78
 16 Bonasso, Peter               Unattached             4:55.85
 17 Aerts, John                  Unattached             4:57.92
 18 Cernak, Daniel               Breakfast Club         4:58.87
 19 Keusch, James                Trinity Project        5:00.21
 20 Piccard, Mark                Monster High           5:00.47
 21 Fry, Nico                    Tortoise & Hare        5:01.43
 22 Ridenour, Evan               Unattached             5:03.40
 23 Hill-Carruthers, Michael     Unattached             5:03.66
 24 Whitaker, David              6 Mile Track Club      5:04.78
 25 Gnatek, Ben                  Unattached             5:05.64
 26 Alford, Jimmy                Possum Nuggets         5:05.78
 27 Pelzer, Arnaud               Ann Arbor TC           5:06.75
 28 Hosmer, Maxwell              Trinity Project        5:07.02
 29 Kushmaul, Gavin              Ann Arbor TC           5:07.54
 30 Hughes, Ryland               6 Mile Track Club      5:08.54
 31 Florence, Peter              A2                     5:08.62
 32 Cotton, Nicholas             Breakfast Club         5:10.21
 33 Harrison, Jamie              Spirit of Pre          5:10.70
 34 Buckley, Miles               Breakfast Club         5:10.93
 35 Wilson, Dallas               Michigan Acc           5:10.95
 36 Ronders, Caleb               Ann Arbor TC           5:11.64
 37 Campbell, Jude               Unattached             5:12.75
 38 Conway, Griffin              Unattached             5:13.22
 39 Klapthor, Chase              Unattached             5:13.52
 40 Gyolai, Brendon              Dearborn TC            5:13.63
 41 Van Lent, Christopher        Unattached             5:14.96
 42 Moore, Aiden                 Chariots of Fire       5:15.80
 43 Penoyar, Matthew             Unattached             5:17.71
 44 King, Todd                   Unattached             5:18.87
 45 Jackson, Ansel               Eagle Nation           5:20.98
 46 Ferguson, David              Trojan Athletics       5:21.03
 47 Yesko, Ethan                 Spirit of Pre          5:22.25
 48 Ehresman, Michael            Breakfast Club         5:23.18
 49 Brush, Elias                 Tortoise & Hare        5:24.00
 50 Urbanczyk, Matthew           Unattached             5:24.99
 51 Shaw, Calvin                 Unattached             5:28.70
 52 Nelson, Jack                 6 Mile Track Club      5:31.71
 53 Sage, Malin                  Ann Arbor TC           5:32.71
 54 Olson, Myles                 Gcac                   5:34.42
 55 Wawrzyniak, Thomas           Jackalopes             5:36.50
 56 Rose, Carson                 Eagle Nation           5:38.16
 57 Lassaline, Josh              Breakfast Club         5:38.75
 58 Mercier, Andrew              Elite Performance      5:40.26
 59 Bates, Cole                  Unattached             5:40.69
 60 Lam, Jackson                 Chariots of Fire       5:44.08
 61 Zigterman, Max               Chariots of Fire       5:44.86
 62 Hale, Aiden                  Tortoise & Hare        5:48.66
 63 Pitcher, Shane               Spirit of Pre          5:48.89
 64 Rogers, Ford                 Unattached             5:57.73
 65 Bares, Peyton                Unattached             5:59.82
 66 Leahy, Daniel                Breen TC               5:59.85
 67 Pitcher, Greyson             Border City TC         6:05.41
 68 Dinges, Devin                Gators TC              6:26.37
 69 Junig, Jacob                 Unattached             6:26.82
 70 Jannette, Rider              Unattached             7:20.16