Albion College 
                  MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                   
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
                       Bowen Field House                       
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Forsyth, Rachel              Purple Track Club      5:03.72
  2 Machan, Elka                 Unattached             5:19.48
  3 Baugh, Cookie                Purple Track Club      5:19.75
  4 Harberts, Jayden             16 Ways TC             5:21.94
  5 Aittama, Liliane             Gftc                   5:23.95
  6 Thompson, Kaylee             Explosive TC           5:29.14
  7 Clague, Alanna               Chariots of Fire       5:45.46
  8 Belmont, Mariah              16 Ways TC             5:47.01
  9 Gdowski, Anna                6 Mile Track Club      5:49.08
 10 Thompson, Skylar             Unattached             5:51.13
 11 Burns, Alaina                Unattached             5:52.69
 12 Pesta, Kaylee                Unattached             5:53.15
 13 McDougall, Cassi             Unattached             5:53.83
 14 Moore, Emma                  Jackalopes             5:54.95
 15 Junig, Noelle                Unattached             6:01.11
 16 Migoski, Aubrey              Polar Bear TC          6:10.51
 17 Hecker, Grace                Unattached             6:24.29
 18 king, Alissa                 Unattached             6:25.62
 19 Shuryan, Skyila              Next Level TC          6:27.44
 20 Porter, Cate                 Unattached             6:27.61
 21 Rowe, Clara                  Unattached             6:34.17
 22 Shortman, Cassandra          Explosive TC           6:43.53
 23 Mericle, Rory                Blue Streaks           6:44.65
 24 Bazan, Ciara                 Next Level TC          6:44.94
 25 Fredericks, Sydney           Unattached             6:48.11
 26 Swanson, Joy                 Ann Arbor TC           6:49.24
 27 Bares, Peytyn                Unattached             6:49.71
 28 Thompson, Briana             Gators TC              7:02.55
 29 Thomas, Erin                 Explosive TC           7:10.00
 30 Young, Madeline              Chariots of Fire       7:11.48
 31 Gates, Olivia                Chariots of Fire       7:19.85
 32 Scroggins, Krystina          Gators TC              7:20.95
 33 Martinez, Josselin           Unattached             7:28.11
 34 Vazquez, Sofia               Unattached             8:15.43
 35 Rodriguez, Mia               Unattached             9:09.54