Albion College 
                    MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                     
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
                         Bowen Field House                         
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Watkins, Edward              Peoples Choice           50.68   1
  2 Myers, Tamual                Str8 Smokin'             50.88   1
  3 Rex, Johnny                  Rex Track Club           51.96   1
  4 Ross, Josh                   Trinity Track Club       52.01   1
  5 Muex, Terrance               Unattached               52.30   1
  6 Lipkins, Marcus              Unattached               52.35   4
  7 Heard, Shamar                16 Ways TC               52.71   2
  8 Arnold, Kameron              Michigan Acc             52.88   2
  9 Gabrion, Ben                 Trinity Project          53.09   1
 10 Reuter Gushow, Noah          Green Steele TC          53.27   4
 11 Dass, Korsin                 Unattached               53.46   4
 12 Dyas, Aaron                  Trinity Track Club       53.52   2
 13 Franklin, Brenden            Ann Arbor TC             53.55   2
 14 Li, Jesse                    Ann Arbor TC             54.09   3
 15 Kaupp, Jake                  6 Mile Track Club        54.12   7
 16 Mulcahey, Joshua             Michigan Racers          54.43   3
 17 Preis, Nolan                 Red Tide TC              54.46   3
 18 Cox, Justin                  Ann Arbor TC             54.71   5
 19 Brooks, Syelis               Border City TC           54.76   3
 20 Bailey, Julian               Gators TC                54.78   5
 21 Smith, Jordan                Prime Time               54.79   2
 22 Walker, Christopher          Empower tC               55.02   5
 23 Schilke, Jacob               Mmtc                     55.20   6
 24 Roupe, Ayden                 Dearborn TC              55.23   3
 25 Bowens, Bryan                Courageous               55.51   7
 26 McKenzie, Jaden              Garden City AC           55.66   4
 27 Ross, Claude                 Empower tC               55.84   5
 27 johnson, Jar'rece            Unattached               55.84   6
 29 Yon, Alexander               Elite Performance        55.90   5
 30 Embry, Jordan                Unattached               56.20   3
 31 Barker, Hank                 Unattached               56.52   5
 32 Howard, Amarion              Breen TC                 56.83   6
 33 Conner, Micah                Viking Running Club      56.98   7
 34 Jannette, River              Michigan Racers          57.14   4
 35 Faulkner, Benjamin           Spirit of Pre            57.34   6
 36 Butchart, Erik               Unattached               57.49   8
 37 Woods, Mike                  Michigan Acc             57.89   6
 38 Spencer, Robert              Breen TC                 58.25   7
 39 Cook, Donovan                Blue Streaks             58.47   8
 40 Garner, Koen                 Gators TC                58.52   8
 41 Chatman, Andrew              Unattached               59.04   7
 42 Butcher, London              Breen TC               1:00.63   8
 43 Urbanczyk, Matthew           Unattached             1:00.73   7
 44 Hammond, Jordan              Gators TC              1:00.99   4
 45 Hill-Carruthers, Michael     Unattached             1:01.30   6
 46 Morris, Daniel               Ann Arbor TC           1:02.02   2
 47 Coleman, Tareq               Gators TC              1:02.10   8
 48 Thompson, Romello            Michigan Blazers       1:02.34   9
 49 Collier, Terrance            Rogers AC              1:02.38   9
 50 Barron, Carlos               Gators TC              1:02.82   9
 51 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor TC           1:03.09   8
 52 Jannette, Rider              Unattached             1:24.31   9