Albion College 
                    MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                     
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
                         Bowen Field House                         
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Georgiadis, Mya              Ann Arbor Youth TC       58.30   1
  2 Wickett, Taliah              Peoples Choice           59.43   1
  3 Myers, Aniya                 Str8 Smokin'             59.85   1
  4 Harbaugh, Shae               Breen TC                 59.97   1
  5 Forsyth, Rachel              Purple Track Club      1:00.85   1
  6 Rush, Diamond                Courageous             1:01.52   1
  7 Radovich, Ruby               Border City TC         1:01.87   2
  8 Jackson, Justice             Purple Track Club      1:02.68   2
  9 Smith, Royce                 Purple Track Club      1:02.94   3
 10 Allman, Madelyn              Unattached             1:02.95   2
 11 Glover, Autumn               Premier Track Club     1:03.13   2
 12 Ray, Kylie                   Jackalopes             1:03.20   3
 13 Doucet, Phalyn               Michigan Acc           1:03.97   3
 14 Lambert, Natalie             Breen TC               1:04.07   2
 15 Greene, Brenasiaha           Green Steele TC        1:04.22   3
 16 Jenkins, Ella                Str8 Smokin'           1:04.43   4
 17 Gardner, Ella                Unattached             1:04.78   2
 18 Rooks, Dominica              Courageous             1:05.31   3
 19 Coyne, Sarah                 6 Mile Track Club      1:05.94   4
 20 Hawkins, Ali                 Border City TC         1:06.42   5
 21 Mueting, Mara                Tortoise & Hare        1:07.07   4
 22 Bell, kendra                 Border City TC         1:07.47   5
 23 Cowles, Kynzee               Track Life Univ        1:08.42   4
 24 Beaman, Lily                 Blue Streaks           1:08.53   5
 25 Steeves, Hanna               Athletics Southwest    1:08.69   7
 26 Belmont, Mariah              16 Ways TC             1:09.77   5
 27 O'Reilly, Caitlin            Chariots of Fire       1:09.95   4
 28 Arnold, Jenna                Breen TC               1:10.19   6
 29 Wallace, Joanna              Jackalopes             1:10.38   6
 30 Gatlin, Kianta               Courageous             1:11.48   3
 31 Lepper, Meredith             Jackalopes             1:12.43   5
 32 Moore, Emma                  Jackalopes             1:13.45   7
 33 St.Louis, Makenna            Border City TC         1:16.15   6
 34 Hecker, Grace                Unattached             1:16.55   5
 35 Woodmore, Dametra            Empower tC             1:16.95   6
 36 Bailey, Annalese             Tortoise & Hare        1:17.08   4
 37 Junig, Jaclyn                Unattached             1:17.85   7
 38 Smith, Jasmine               Michigan Mustangs      1:18.02   6
 39 Girard, Lydia                Unattached             1:18.17   7
 40 Kaus, Lauren                 Jackalopes             1:18.64   6
 41 Martinez, Josselin           Unattached             1:18.68   7
 42 Watkins, Lauren              Peoples Choice         1:18.71   8
 43 Blanchard, Averie            Border City TC         1:19.08   7
 44 Etherington, Rebekah         Unattached             1:22.92   8
 45 Ferguson, Gabby              Trojan Athletics       1:31.09   8
 46 Vazquez, Sofia               Unattached             1:31.51   8
 47 Swanson, Joy                 Ann Arbor TC           1:33.83   8
 48 Rodriguez, Mia               Unattached             1:39.08   8