Albion College 
                    MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                     
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
                         Bowen Field House                         
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Sikora, Jacody               Peoples Choice           22.86   1
  2 Thomas, Brandon              Unattached               23.17   1
  3 Baird, Liam                  Ann Arbor TC             23.26   1
  4 Claybron, Javon              Empower tC               23.30   3
  5 Gabaron, Leo                 Premier Track Club       23.31   1
  6 Johnson, Levi                Border City TC           23.33   3
  7 Smith, Dre'Sean              Peoples Choice           23.56   3
  8 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor TC             23.62   2
  9 Isaac, Anthony               Windsor Legion           23.63   2
 10 Clancy, Michael              Michigan Racers          23.69   2
 11 Hoven, Fletcher              Michigan Racers          23.75   1
 12 Terry, Charles               Waza TC                  23.82   4
 13 Zamat, Youssef               Track Life Univ          24.21   3
 14 Butler, Pierre               Trojan Athletics         24.22   1
 15 Wallace, James               16 Ways TC               24.22   6
 16 Thomas, Nathan               Waza TC                  24.31   3
 17 Monkkonen, Colin             Michigan Racers          24.36   4
 18 Chatman, Andrew              Unattached               24.49   5
 19 Preis, Nolan                 Red Tide TC              24.52   5
 20 Kelley, Charles              Breen TC                 24.69   4
 21 Dyas, Aaron                  Trinity Track Club       24.75   2
 22 Kind, Xander                 Green Steele TC          24.76   6
 23 Welch, Charles               Ann Arbor TC             24.80   4
 24 Ott, Darius                  Green Steele TC          24.82   6
 25 Franklin, Brenden            Ann Arbor TC             24.85   4
 26 Watkins, Matthew             Peoples Choice           24.86   5
 27 Lorimor, Nathan              Lake Erie Striders       25.41   3
 28 Dong, Daniel                 6 Mile Track Club        25.45   5
 29 Wigging, Von                 Lake Erie Striders       25.51   5
 30 Stewart, Cameron             Trinity Project          25.62   2
 31 Amiot, Jacob                 Jackalopes               25.81   2
 32 Aboukarroum, Brandon         Mmtc                     25.92   6
 33 Griffin Jr, Michael          Jackson Runn             26.09   8
 34 Brown, Kai                   Premier Track Club       26.18   4
 35 McDonald, Jacob              270 Flyers               26.18   7
 36 Crawford, Jalen              6 Mile Track Club        26.30   5
 37 Chisholm, Aronor             Breen TC                 26.42   6
 38 Garner, Koen                 Gators TC                26.59   9
 39 Atkins, Carwin               16 Ways TC               26.61   8
 40 Harris Jr, Christopher       Michigan Acc             26.67   8
 41 Anwer, Ahmed                 Wltf                     26.93   7
 42 Graham, Alex                 Courageous               26.94   8
 43 Sweet, DeShawn               Motor City Striders      26.95   6
 44 Coleman, Tareq               Gators TC                27.03   9
 45 Gourley, Jordan              Explosive TC             27.16   7
 46 Tidwell, Colin               270 Flyers               27.52   8
 47 Lyden, Parker                Explosive TC             27.65   7
 48 Snyder, Dylan                Explosive TC             27.93   7
 49 Matuska, Brendan             Unattached               27.97   7
 50 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor TC             28.01   9
 51 Barron, Carlos               Gators TC                28.11   9
 52 Benton, Myles                Elite Perfor             28.27  10
 53 Ranquillo, Luis              Unattached               28.93   8
 54 Muuji, Noah                  Border City TC           29.67  10
 55 Hladney, Brennan             Elite Performance        30.23  10
 56 Searcy, Torrence             Empower tC               30.29   9
 57 Boykins, Robert              Empower tC               31.42   9
 58 Boykins, Jacob               Empower tC               31.60  10
 59 Cofield, Braylon             Empower tC               32.99  11
 60 Curry, Deandre               Empower tC               35.20  11
 61 McCarthy, Aaron              Empower tC               37.33  10
 62 Brown, Rhyker                Premier Track Club       38.07  11
 63 Keels, A'Mere                Green Steele TC          41.67  11
 64 McCarthy, Ashton             Empower tC               52.48  11