Albion College 
                  MITS Mick Meet - 2/15/2020                   
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
                       Bowen Field House                       
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Rennich, Owen                Unattached             1:58.19
  2 Foster, Gabriel              Unattached             2:01.53
  3 Shepherd, Adam               Explosive TC           2:01.87
  4 Darragh, Issac               Tortoise & Hare        2:01.94
  5 Vanover, Nolan               Lake Erie Striders     2:02.00
  6 Kessler, Hobbs               Tortoise & Hare        2:02.79
  7 Sabolich-yi, Bryan           Tortoise & Hare        2:03.27
  8 Myers, Tamual                Str8 Smokin'           2:03.57
  9 Steele, Ian                  Tortoise & Hare        2:03.64
 10 Barker, Ethan                Chariots of Fire       2:04.16
 11 Wallace, Fred                A2                     2:04.18
 12 Allen, Drew                  A2                     2:04.55
 13 Leman, Jack                  Explosive TC           2:04.69
 14 Graddick, Josiah             Michigan Acc           2:05.95
 15 Hobbs, Nathaniel             Blazers TC             2:06.35
 16 Robinson, William            Lake Erie Striders     2:06.39
 17 Smith, Donovan               Maximum Output         2:07.29
 18 White, Andrew                Dearborn TC            2:09.43
 19 Gabrion, Ben                 Trinity Project        2:10.10
 20 Abouljoud, Abraham           Trinity Track Club     2:10.74
 21 Seitzinger, Eli              Elite Performance      2:10.77
 22 Bean, Drew                   Dearborn TC            2:11.10
 23 Ross, Josh                   Trinity Track Club     2:12.82
 24 Bitamouni, Dafik             Unattached             2:13.00
 25 Roupe, Ayden                 Dearborn TC            2:15.30
 26 Jakabcsin, Benjamin          Ann Arbor TC           2:15.83
 27 Tamplin, Justin              Unattached             2:16.51
 28 ????, ????                   Unattached             2:16.97
 29 Villalobos, Freddy           Tortoise & Hare        2:17.36
 30 Hosmer, Maxwell              Trinity Project        2:17.37
 31 McKenzie, Jaden              Garden City AC         2:17.39
 32 Fry, Nico                    Tortoise & Hare        2:18.41
 33 Wilson, Dallas               Michigan Acc           2:18.92
 34 Yanak, Jerry                 Eagle Nation           2:19.11
 35 Barker, Micah                Unattached             2:19.81
 36 Keusch, James                Trinity Project        2:22.16
 37 Pelzer, Arnaud               Ann Arbor TC           2:23.69
 38 Ferguson, David              Trojan Athletics       2:24.13
 39 Straszwski, Levi             Purple Track Club      2:24.75
 40 D'Ambosi, Nicholas           Michigan Racers        2:25.91
 41 Van Lent, Christopher        Unattached             2:27.13
 42 Rand, Michael                270 Flyers             2:27.47
 43 Burrous, Ashton              Explosive TC           2:29.17
 44 Mercier, Andrew              Elite Performance      2:30.96
 45 Brush, Elias                 Tortoise & Hare        2:33.98
 46 Zigterman, Max               Chariots of Fire       2:34.18
 47 Bares, Peyton                Unattached             2:54.69
 48 Pitcher, Greyson             Border City TC         2:55.78
 49 Dinges, Devin                Gators TC              2:57.40
 50 Lam, Cody                    Chariots of Fire       3:09.99