Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020 
          Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 19-06.50  1989        Trinette Johnson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jackson, Kennedy             Michigan Acc          19-03.25
  2 Daniel, Sarah                Elite Perfor          18-02.00
  3 Vargo, Morgan             JR Unattached            17-10.50
  4 Owen, Mikaela             SR Bee Fast Track Club   17-03.25
  5 Antkoviak, Hannah         JR Unattached            16-09.50
  6 Freeman, Kaya                Elite Perfor          16-08.50
  7 Chandler, Marcedes         0 Tone UP Elite         16-02.25
  8 Rollins, Maya                Premier Track Club    16-01.75
  9 Watkins-Johnson, Taylor    0 Next Level            16-01.25
 10 Gur-Arie, Sela               Ann Arbor Yo          15-10.50
 11 Greene, Sacsha               Tempo                 15-10.25
 12 Smiley, Maria              0 Tempo                 15-08.25
 13 Diamond, Kaylee           JR Unattached            15-07.00
 14 Finch, Kevina              0 People's cho          15-04.25
 15 Atlas, Morgan                Str8 Smokin           15-04.00
 16 Glover, Autumn               Premier Track Club    15-02.25
 17 Slayback, Lynea           JR Unattached            15-00.50
 18 Radke, Amanda             SR Dearborn Track        15-00.00
 18 Kieft, Maddie                Premier Track Club    15-00.00
 20 Findlay, Olivia            8 Unattached            14-11.50
 21 Johnson, Jillian           0 Douglas Runn          14-11.25
 22 Block, Ella                  Elite Perfor          14-07.00
 23 Fields, Caprice              Michigan Mus          14-06.00
 24 Grifka, Kenzie            JR Unattached            14-05.50
 25 Ransley, Josie            JR Unattached            14-02.25
 26 Ogrady, Aoife             SR Unattached            14-02.00
 27 Watson, Iliana            SO Unattached            14-00.00