Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020  
           Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                       
 
Event 20  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 12:03.96  2019        Breen Track Club          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Purple Track Club  'A'                             11:35.45#
     1) Forsyth, Sarah 0                2) Baugh, Cookie 0      
     3) Forsyth, Rachel 0               4) Dudek, Zofia 0       
  2 Breen Track Club  'A'                              12:33.89 
     1) Schamanek, Jessica 0            2) Harbaugh, Shae 0     
     3) Carvey, Abby 0                  4) Novak, Sophie 0      
  3 Petoskey Track Club  'A'                           12:43.35 
     1) Squires, Emma 0                 2) Vanderwahl, Ahna 0   
     3) Vanderwahl, Noel 0              4) Farley, Caroline 0   
  4 Snow Dogs TC  'A'                                  12:44.27 
     1) Hankins, Alison 0               2) Socks, Leah 0        
     3) McLean, Madlyn 0                4) McLean, Avery 0      
  5 Six Mile Track Club  'A'                           12:45.71 
     1) Kiley, Lauren 0                 2) Dunn, Abby 0         
     3) Coyne, Sarah 0                  4) Mansi, Yasmine 0     
  6 Degeneration X  'A'                                12:47.57 
     1) Picard, Jenna 0                 2) Nagel, Ambria 0      
     3) Picard, Karissa 0               4) Nagel, Ashlyn 0      
  7 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                 12:51.51 
     1) Alig, Lydia 0                   2) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 0
     3) Stern, Maddie 0                 4) Wood, Madi 0         
  8 Ithaca Track and Field Club  'A'                   12:53.08 
     1) Sierakowski, Rachael 0          2) Weburg, Grace 0      
     3) Morrow, Josie 0                 4) Bloom, Lani 0        
  9 Breen Track Club  'B'                              12:54.71 
     1) Anderson, Paige 0               2) Hopkins, Janiyah 0   
     3) Jenkins, Shelby 0               4) Jenkins, Kate 0      
 10 Breen Track Club  'C'                              13:07.12 
     1) Drennan, Mattie 0               2) Remick, Camrym 0     
     3) Wilhelm, Elise 0                4) Patria, Mia 0        
 11 Pace Pushers  'A'                                  13:08.88 
     1) Dickman, Jaiden 0               2) O'Boyle, Chloe 0     
     3) Kuhn, Payton 0                  4) Munderloh, Libby 0   
 12 Spirit of Pre  'B'                                 13:09.44 
     1) Dillmann, Nikki 0               2) Ignacio, Ava 0       
     3) Woehlke, Ella 0                 4) Endres, Claire 0     
 13 Purple Track Club  'B'                             13:26.16 
     1) Armstrong, Danielle 0           2) Valtadoros, Lydia 0  
     3) Cooper, Emily 0                 4) Vogel, Anna 0        
 14 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                        13:32.49 
     1) Duba, Maggie 0                  2) Arnsman, Allison 0   
     3) Winger, Ashley 0                4) Junewick, Ali 0      
 15 Chills Track Club  'A'                             13:33.39 
     1) Newcombe, Natalie 0             2) Storey, Sarah 0      
     3) Kiaunis, Abbigail 0             4) Todd, Ari 0          
 16 Spirit of Pre  'C'                                 13:42.08 
     1) Szafranski, Katelyn 0           2) Woehlke, Sophie 0    
     3) Allman, Jenna 0                 4) Desimone, Ashley 0   
 17 Douglas Running Club  'A'                          13:57.10 
     1) Johnson, Jillian 0              2) Johnston, Paige 0    
     3) Veldt, Maya 0                   4) Vera, Jillian 0      
 18 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team  'A'                   14:01.34 
     1) Mueting, Mara 0                 2) Bailey, Annalise 0   
     3) Koselka, Catrin 0               4) Lubetkin, Sierra 0   
 -- All About Speed Track Club  'A'                         DNF 
     1) Pennington, Maryann 0           2) Brandon, Alleta 0    
     3) Chilton, Lanise 0               4) Giza, Olivia 0