Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 24  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 4:04.71  2016        Ann Arbor Youth TC            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:01.99#  7
     1) Roundtree, Jada JR              2) Vines, Chloe SO         
     3) Waldron, Nonah FR               4) Jones, Jayla SR         
  2 Purple Track Club  'A'                              4:06.83   7
     1) Forsyth, Sarah 0                2) Fletcher, Skylar 0      
     3) Jackson, Justice 0              4) Dudek, Zofia 0          
  3 Michigan Racers  'A'                                4:15.04   6
     1) Winget, MckInzie 0              2) Scheffler, Kaia 0       
     3) Denver, Jessica 0               4) Sullivan, Mackenzie 0   
  4 Purple Track Club  'B'                              4:17.48   7
     1) Forsyth, Rachel 0               2) Johnson, Jayla 0        
     3) Anderson, Gabriela 0            4) Baugh, Cookie 0         
  5 Black Pack Track Club  'A'                          4:18.10   7
     1) Aupperlee, Anna 0               2) Frens, Madelyn 0        
     3) Sall, Delaney 0                 4) Vander Woude, Maggie 0  
  6 Track Life University (Dpal)  'A'                   4:20.73   5
     1) Johnson, Lindsay 0              2) Carroll, Harmonie 0     
     3) Dumas, Rachel 0                 4) Bickerdt, Lauren 0      
  7 M.M.T.C  'A'                                        4:20.79   7
     1) Garcia, Erica 0                 2) Carlyon, Lilly 0        
     3) Royster, Demi 0                 4) Lee, Skylar 0           
  8 Dearborn TC  'A'                                    4:22.36   6
     1) Budz, Avery 0                   2) Bates, Breanna 0        
     3) Shakoor, Lianna 0               4) Couyoumian, Gina 0      
  9 Six Mile Track Club  'A'                            4:23.10   5
     1) Dunn, Abby 0                    2) Davenport, Lexi 0       
     3) Grant, Elizabeth 0              4) Mansi, Yasmine 0        
 10 Orange Soda  'A'                                    4:24.75   6
     1) Warner, Ariel 0                 2) Sickles, Ellie 0        
     3) Moeggenberg, Elizabeth 0        4) Gouin, Amelia 0         
 11 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                  4:24.91   5
     1) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 0           2) Warren, Nicole 0        
     3) Cook, Emily 0                   4) Wood, Madi 0            
 12 Waza TC  'A'                                        4:25.07   6
     1) Strutz, Lindsey 0               2) Locricchio, Jenna 0     
     3) Johnson, Anna 0                 4) Kiley, Lauren 0         
 13 Breen Track Club  'A'                               4:26.78   6
     1) Akhahon, Jessica 0              2) Hopkins, Janiyah 0      
     3) Gorkhali, Josita 0              4) Thomson, Claire 0       
 14 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team  'A'                    4:30.08   5
     1) Sorenson, Felicity 0            2) Cunningham, Sydney 0    
     3) Wilson, Alexys 0                4) Koselka, Catrin 0       
 15 Pace Pushers  'A'                                   4:32.32   1
     1) Borie, Mikenna 0                2) O'Boyle, Chloe 0        
     3) Munoz, Adry 0                   4) Munderloh, Libby 0      
 16 People's choice track club  'A'                     4:34.89   4
     1) Finch, Kevina 0                 2) McCray, Angelique 0     
     3) Smith, Autumn 0                 4) Doucet, Phalyn 0        
 17 US 127 Track Club-Clare  'A'                        4:36.38   2
     1) Schroeder, Riley 0              2) LaPoe, Lexi 0           
     3) Cook, Olivia 0                  4) Haupt, Katherine 0      
 18 Track Life University (Dpal)  'B'                   4:37.02   4
     1) Jefferies, Rhian 0              2) Cowles, Kynzee 0        
     3) Washington-Perry, Jayla 0       4) Robinson, Anyla 0       
 19 B-Force  'A'                                        4:38.71   4
     1) Waggoner, Morgan 0              2) Tsiang, Hannah 0        
     3) Fusik, Rachel 0                 4) Crompton, Morgan 0      
 20 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                 4:38.82   3
     1) Kegerreis, Makayla 0            2) Patterson, Kendra 0     
     3) Mannor, Molly 0                 4) Montoye, Myranda 0      
 21 Tempo  'A'                                          4:39.53   5
     1) Lange, Samantha 0               2) White-Sears, NaSkyah 0  
     3) Minner, Camille 0               4) Hoover, Lauryn 0        
 22 North TC  'A'                                       4:40.28   4
     1) Gustafsson, Lisa 0              2) Talsma, Mae 0           
     3) Denhof, Carly 0                 4) Johnston, Paige 0       
 23 Purple Track Club  'C'                              4:40.89   2
     1) Jackel, Grace 0                 2) Melendez, Amaya 0       
     3) Atiefu, DeeDee 0                4) Valtadoros, Lydia 0     
 24 Cougars  'A'                                        4:41.87   4
     1) Harvey, Lindsey 0               2) Blaszkowski, Shannon 0  
     3) Harvey, Chelsea 0               4) Kelly, Jemma 0          
 25 The North Women  'A'                                4:45.11   3
     1) Jones, Christina SR             2) Sinkovich, Aubrey SR    
     3) Jezdimir, Danielle JR           4) Parker, Ana SR          
 26 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:46.55   2
     1) Chilton, Lanise 0               2) Brandon, Alleta 0       
     3) Roland, Jor'Dae FR              4) Garvey, Jaclyn 0        
 27 Tempo  'B'                                          4:48.65   3
     1) Thomas, Sophia 0                2) Smiley, Maria 0         
     3) Kelley, Philena 0               4) Thomas, Lola 0          
 28 Dearborn TC  'B'                                    4:50.47   2
     1) Damhli, Reem 0                  2) Keller, Sam 0           
     3) Blake, Keelyn 0                 4) Thayer, Eliza 0         
 29 West Michigan Harriers  'C'                         4:50.85   1
     1) Mukendi, Deborah 0              2) Roth, Lainey 0          
     3) Strockis, Nathalie 0            4) Moore, Soleil 0         
 30 West Michigan Harriers  'B'                         4:51.03   2
     1) Arnsman, Allison 0              2) Junewick, Ali 0         
     3) Winger, Ashley 0                4) Duba, Maggie 0          
 31 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                         4:52.26   3
     1) Strelecki, Lily 0               2) Otto, Maggie 0          
     3) TenElshof, Claudia 0            4) Vander Veen, Tori 0     
 32 Courageous Track Club  'A'                          4:54.79   3
     1) Rooks, Dominica 0               2) Hayes, Tranaye' 0       
     3) Hayes, Traniya 0                4) Woods, Sydney 0         
 33 Courageous Track Club  'B'                          5:09.20   1
     1) Lee, Kymora 0                   2) Jammah, Jameelah 0      
     3) Seydi, Surayya 0                4) Gatlin, Kianta 0