Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020 
          Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 9:05.59  2010        Reed Kamyszek             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Spamer, Jack              SR Natural Selection      9:07.96
  2 Bishop, Evan                 Unattached             9:12.07
  3 Larson, Nathan            SR Unattached             9:19.87
  4 Stewart, Zach             SR Natural Selection      9:21.76
  5 Hough, Riley                 Screaming Eagles       9:22.71
  6 Favazza, Brendan             Breen Track Club       9:25.00
  7 Hancock, Anthony          SR Unattached             9:28.92
  8 Lane, Andrew              SR Unattached             9:29.02
  9 Jones, Hunter             FR Up North TC            9:38.51
 10 Millis, Jason             SR Unattached             9:38.81
 11 Abdulaziz, Muaad          SR Dearborn Track Club    9:43.07
 12 Wilson, Charlie           SR Unattached             9:44.70
 13 Swart, Caleb              SR Unattached             9:47.20
 14 Lttle, Shawn              SR Explosive Tr           9:49.79
 15 Jesse, Adam                  Unattached             9:50.82
 16 Schieber, Matthew          0 Chariots of            9:51.40
 17 Farley, Joseph               Petoskey Track Club    9:55.87
 18 Brandenburg, Tristan         Breen Track Club       9:56.19
 19 Wilson, Jack                 Unattached             9:57.68
 20 Stoner, Carter            SR Unattached            10:02.00
 21 Gonzalez, Andrew           0 Chariots of           10:03.07
 22 Foulk, Kyle               SR Unattached            10:05.62
 23 Mulder, Colin             JR Unattached            10:07.15
 24 Lamey, Braxton               Ithaca Track          10:12.73
 25 Gilbert, Joseph           JR Unattached            10:17.10
 26 Rasmus, Grayson           JR Unattached            10:55.51
 -- Federonko, Joe             0 Spirit of Pre              DNF