Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020    
             Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=================================================================== 
    !!MITS!!: # 1:40.15  2019        Track Life University          
    School                                               Finals  H# 
=================================================================== 
Finals                                                              
  1 Track Life University (Dpal)  'A'                   1:39.82#  7 
     1) Jenkins, Olivia 0               2) Jackson, Imani 0         
     3) Gray, Brooke 0                  4) Burr, Leeah 0            
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          1:40.60   7 
     1) Vines, Chloe SO                 2) Laurencin, Aasia SR      
     3) Kennard, Kourtney SR            4) Waldron, Nonah FR        
  3 Tone UP Elite  'A'                                  1:41.61   7 
     1) Korytkowski, Peyton 0           2) Korytkowski, Taylor 0    
     3) Chandler, Marcedes 0            4) Young, Ava 0             
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:44.21   7 
     1) Conde, Fatouma 0                2) Georgiadis, Mya 0        
     3) McSwain, Kay-Lee 0              4) Robinson, Mackenzie 0    
  5 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          1:44.22   6 
     1) Roundtree, Morgan 0             2) Finney, Samari SO        
     3) Henderson, Taryn 7              4) Miles, Emon SO           
  6 Grand Rapids Track Club  'A'                        1:44.32   7 
     1) Bracey, Sarinity 0              2) Courser, Corrina 0       
     3) Polk-Craig, Lanaja 0            4) Bracey, Trinity 0        
  7 People's choice track club  'A'                     1:45.11   5 
     1) Johnson, Caprice 0              2) Wickett, Taliah 0        
     3) McCray, Angelique 0             4) Smith, Autumn 0          
  8 Greene St33l Track Club  'A'                        1:45.30   6 
     1) Adams, Aidia 0                  2) Greene, Brenasiaha 0     
     3) Beal, Khloe 0                   4) Roberts, Jocelyn 0       
  9 WB Performance  'A'                                 1:45.80   6 
     1) Abston, Jordan 0                2) Rush, Kaitlynn 0         
     3) Clark, Nysja 0                  4) Bridges, Caitlynn 0      
 10 Track Life University (Dpal)  'C'                   1:46.69   6 
     1) Johnson, Lindsay 0              2) Williams, Makayla 0      
     3) Sheard, Madison 0               4) Graham, Jayla 0          
 11 Track Life University (Dpal)  'B'                   1:46.77   5 
     1) Myles, La'Niya 0                2) Williams, Gabrielle 0    
     3) Dumas, Rachel 0                 4) Carroll, Harmonie 0      
 12 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team  'A'                    1:46.82   5 
     1) Sorenson, Felicity 0            2) Olive, Jaeda             
     3) Hull, Zsofia 0                  4) Wilson, Alexys 0         
 13 Michigan Racers  'A'                                1:47.18   6 
     1) Sullivan, Mackenzie 0           2) Winget, MckInzie 0       
     3) Denver, Jessica 0               4) Scheffler, Kaia 0        
 14 Courageous Track Club  'A'                          1:47.24   4 
     1) Rush, Diamond 0                 2) Lyles, Paige 0           
     3) Johnson, Kennedy 0              4) Smith, Parys 0           
 15 Breen Track Club  'A'                               1:47.50   4 
     1) Harbaugh, Shae 0                2) Jenkins, Grace 0         
     3) Hopkins, Janiyah 0              4) Lambert, Natalie 0       
 16 M.M.T.C  'A'                                        1:47.91   5 
     1) Carlyon, Lilly 0                2) Royster, Demi 0          
     3) Thomas, Emma 0                  4) Garcia, Erica 0          
 17 Tone UP Elite  'B'                                  1:48.95   5 
     1) Jackson, Jordyn 0               2) Barner, Aniah 0          
     3) Barnes, Liseana 0               4) Kyle, Taylor 0           
 18 Team Blue  'A'                                      1:50.02   4 
     1) Hill, Jayden JR                 2) Spearing, Isabel JR      
     3) Stallworth, Arianna FR          4) Abdouch, Isabel SR       
 19 Purple Track Club  'A'                              1:50.21   4 
     1) Jackson, Justice 0              2) Anderson, Gabriela 0     
     3) Johnson, Jayla 0                4) Fletcher, Skylar 0       
 20 Dearborn TC  'A'                                    1:50.75   4 
     1) Budz, Avery 0                   2) Bates, Breanna 0         
     3) Shakoor, Lianna 0               4) Damhli, Reem 0           
 21 Tempo  'A'                                          1:51.59   3 
     1) Smiley, Maria 0                 2) Robinson, Hannah 0       
     3) Minner, Camille 0               4) Kelley, Philena 0        
 22 Courageous Track Club  'B'                          1:52.55   3 
     1) Hayes, Traniya 0                2) Richard, Taryn 0         
     3) Ellsbury, RaKeya 0              4) Jammah, Jameelah 0       
 23 Gazelle  'A'                                        1:52.78   3 
     1) Dozeman, Sadie 0                2) VanDeWege, Kaleigh 0     
     3) Watson, Ily 0                   4) Westra, Paige 0          
 24 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                  1:53.06   3 
     1) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 0           2) Gelfus, Anna 0           
     3) Cook, Emily 0                   4) Warren, Nicole 0         
 25 Disney Plus  'A'                                    1:53.66   2 
     1) Dykstra, Jenna 0                2) Skowronek, Trinity 0     
     3) Muller, Sydney 0                4) Hoffman, Frances 0       
 26 Greene St33l Track Club  'B'                        1:53.80   1 
     1) Stong-Coronado, Themoria 0      2) Sanders, Diamond 0       
     3) Mcckea, Kelisha 0               4) Madison, Chaniya 0       
 27 Track Life University (Dpal)  'D'                   1:53.99   1 
     1) Jefferies, Rhian 0              2) Washington-Perry, Jayla 0
     3) Thompson, Mekhi 0               4) Burr, Jordyn 0           
 28 Next Level  'A'                                     1:55.74   1 
     1) Watkins-Johnson, Taylor 0       2) Dawkins, Kneil 0         
     3) Crutchfield, Janiya 0           4) Campbell, Kayla 0        
 29 North TC  'A'                                       1:56.05   2 
     1) Gustafsson, Lisa 0              2) Johnston, Paige 0        
     3) Talsma, Mae 0                   4) Denhof, Carly 0          
 30 M.M.T.C  'B'                                        1:56.79   3 
     1) Johnson, Claudia 0              2) Miller, Faith 0          
     3) Collier, Erin 0                 4) Starke, Emily 0          
 31 Purple Track Club  'B'                              1:58.35   2 
     1) Melendez, Amaya 0               2) Atiefu, DeeDee 0         
     3) Valtadoros, Melanie 0           4) Perkins, Isabelle 0      
 32 Dearborn TC  'B'                                    1:58.41   2 
     1) Blake, Keelyn 0                 2) Spiteri, Ava 0           
     3) Keller, Sam 0                   4) Koehler, Allison 0       
 33 Douglas Running Club  'A'                           1:59.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Jillian 0              2) Pond, Kat 0              
     3) Winsemius, Bailey 0             4) Soriano-Sanchis, Andrea 0