Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020  
           Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                       
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 9:13.75  2017        Breen Track Club           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Purple Track Club  'A'                              9:03.06#
     1) Forsyth, Sarah 0                2) Forsyth, Rachel 0    
     3) Baugh, Cookie 0                 4) Dudek, Zofia 0       
  2 Breen Track Club  'A'                               9:34.11 
     1) Jenkins, Kate 0                 2) Schamanek, Jessica 0 
     3) Anderson, Paige 0               4) Novak, Sophie 0      
  3 Degeneration X  'A'                                 9:35.81 
     1) Picard, Karissa 0               2) Stevens, Marin 0     
     3) Nagel, Ashlyn 0                 4) Picard, Jenna 0      
  4 Snow Dogs TC  'A'                                   9:44.72 
     1) McLean, Madlyn 0                2) Hankins, Alison 0    
     3) Socks, Leah 0                   4) McLean, Avery 0      
  5 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                  9:45.71 
     1) Woehlke, Ella 0                 2) Alig, Lydia 0        
     3) Wood, Madi 0                    4) Stern, Maddie 0      
  6 Orange Soda  'A'                                    9:56.43 
     1) Warner, Ariel 0                 2) Judge, Carly 0       
     3) Skeel, Madde 0                  4) Gouin, Amelia 0      
  7 Track Life University (Dpal)  'A'                  10:02.97 
     1) Cowles, Kynnedee 0              2) Reed, Sade 0         
     3) Johnson, DeAjene 0              4) Bickerdt, Lauren 0   
  8 Fast Pawz  'A'                                     10:03.39 
     1) Doneth, Allison 0               2) Doneth, Katie 0      
     3) Ford, Meghan 0                  4) Jolly, Olivia 0      
  9 Big Red Track Club  'A'                            10:03.55 
     1) Olson, Abby 0                   2) Olson, Arianne 0     
     3) Blake, Natalie 0                4) Thompson, Skylar 0   
 10 Spirit of Pre  'B'                                 10:09.70 
     1) Chuparkoff, Suzanne 0           2) Szafranski, Katelyn 0
     3) Dillmann, Nikki 0               4) Endres, Claire 0     
 11 Tri-Valley Elite  'A'                              10:15.09 
     1) Knoll, Avery 0                  2) Knoll, Delaney 0     
     3) Michael, Gabbie 0               4) Prescott, Jelena 0   
 12 Falcons  'A'                                       10:16.31 
     1) Hansen, Kiera 0                 2) Banning, Emma 0      
     3) Longenecker, Mara 0             4) Farrell, Whitney 0   
 13 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                        10:19.25 
     1) Guikema, Maya 0                 2) Arnsman, Allison 0   
     3) Winger, Ashley 0                4) Duba, Maggie 0       
 14 Tempo  'A'                                         10:20.45 
     1) Kuhlmann, Kennedy 0             2) Hoover, Lauryn 0     
     3) Thomas, Sophia 0                4) Thomas, Lola 0       
 15 West Michigan Harriers  'B'                        10:20.46 
     1) Vander Veen, Tori 0             2) Strelecki, Lily 0    
     3) Junewick, Ali 0                 4) TenElshof, Claudia 0 
 16 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team  'A'                   10:22.44 
     1) Bailey, Annalise 0              2) Mueting, Mara 0      
     3) O'Brien, Laura 0                4) Koselka, Catrin 0    
 17 Breen Track Club  'C'                              10:23.17 
     1) Monaghan, Lauren 0              2) Hennings, Caitlyn 0  
     3) Jenkins, Shelby 0               4) Locke, Abby 0        
 18 Degeneration X  'B'                                10:33.69 
     1) Nagel, Ambria 0                 2) Kendziorski, Anna 0  
     3) Slocum, Erica 0                 4) Lytle, Hannah 0      
 19 Pace Pushers  'A'                                  10:34.37 
     1) Borie, Mikenna 0                2) Dickman, Jaiden 0    
     3) Kuhn, Payton 0                  4) Abell, Jenna 0       
 20 Breen Track Club  'B'                              10:38.31 
     1) Remick, Camrym 0                2) Meinecke, Katie 0    
     3) Gasiorowski, Crysta 0           4) Morehouse, Nicole 0  
 21 Spirit of Pre  'C'                                 10:44.53 
     1) Desimone, Ashley 0              2) Allman, Jenna 0      
     3) Cantrell, Jenny 0               4) Greene, Haley 0