Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020 
          Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 4:04.46  2015        Grant Fisher, TEMPO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Solomon, Carter           SR Unattached             4:20.23
  2 Kessler, Hobbs             0 Tortoise & H           4:21.17
  3 Nolan, Andrew             SR Unattached             4:23.07
  4 Perelli, Luke             SR Breakfast Club         4:23.64
  5 St. John, Steven          SR Unattached             4:23.91
  6 Meyers, Jozef             SR Unattached             4:24.61
  7 Pennewell, Jack            0 The Shop Boys          4:24.91
  8 Sesti, Nate                  Breen Track Club       4:25.32
  9 Killewald, Gage           JR Unattached             4:25.49
 10 Johnson, Owen              0 a2 track club          4:25.75
 11 Schwartz, Luke            SR Unattached             4:26.28
 12 White, Gavin               0 Jackalope Ru           4:28.44
 13 Frank, Charlie            JR Dearborn Track Club    4:30.40
 14 Kehren, Kurt                 Breen Track Club       4:31.11
 15 DiCerbo, Elijah           JR Unattached             4:31.47
 16 Scott, William            SR Possum Nuggets         4:31.65
 17 Sharnas, Max              SO Unattached             4:31.86
 18 Monte Sano, Henry          0 a2 track club          4:32.73
 19 McClure, Tyler             0 Up north track club    4:33.38
 20 Carter, Jack               0 Tempo                  4:33.74
 21 Fougner, Hunter           SR Breen                  4:34.04
 22 Young, Thomas              0 Tortoise & H           4:34.10
 23 Rennich, Owen              0 a2 track club          4:34.18
 24 Collis, Christian            Breen Track Club       4:34.49
 25 Nicoletti, Carson         JR Unattached             4:34.83
 26 Leman, Jack               SR Unattached             4:34.93
 27 Hersch, Carson             0 M.M.T.C                4:35.36
 28 Becker, Elijah            SR Unattached             4:35.52
 29 Peterson, Sam             SO Los Running Project    4:35.98
 30 Suliman, Dominic          JR Macomb Olympians       4:36.30
 31 Ruud, Matt                   a2 track club          4:36.39
 32 Childers, Justin           0 Breen Track Club       4:36.45
 33 Hill, Ian                 SO Unattached             4:36.53
 34 Hill, Adam                   Breen Track Club       4:37.09
 35 Kelke, Jack               SO Unattached             4:37.23
 36 Faust, Nathan             JR Unattached             4:37.28
 37 Clason, Ben                  Unattached             4:37.56
 38 Buchanan, Tyler           SR Rooted Runners TC      4:38.06
 39 Gardella, Gary               Unattached             4:38.24
 40 Graham, Colin             FR Unattached             4:38.70
 41 Ray, Gavin                JR Six Mile TC            4:38.86
 42 Collard, Mason            SR Unattached             4:39.09
 43 Craun, Jonathan           SR Unattached             4:39.18
 44 Campbell, Daniel          SR Natural Selection      4:39.30
 45 Magley, Josiah            SO Unattached             4:39.42
 46 Allen, Parks                 Ithaca Track           4:39.67
 47 Eccles, Nathan            SR Unattached             4:40.85
 48 Harberts, Jacob           JR 16ways Track Club      4:41.63
 49 Roka, Evan                   Unattached             4:41.82
 50 Roberts, Samuel           FR Unattached             4:42.72
 51 Truszkowski, Cole          0 Traverse Cit           4:42.76
 52 Kachnowski, Ryan           0 The North Men          4:45.60
 53 Beck, Wesley              SR Unattached             4:46.33
 54 Wright, Zach              JR Unattached             4:49.86
 55 Richards, Hunter          SR Unattached             4:53.65