Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020  
           Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                       
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 4:49.55  2019        Zofia Dudek, Purple Track C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Bloom, Lani                0 Ithaca Track           4:56.98 
  2 Squires, Emma              0 Petoskey Track Club    4:59.16 
  3 Novak, Sophie              0 Breen Track Club       5:03.62 
  4 Malczewski, Madelyn       SR Unattached             5:08.05 
  5 Workman, Ainsley          SO Unattached             5:08.83 
  6 Ohlsson, Jennifer            Elite Perfor           5:12.56 
  7 Wall, Chloe                  Elite Perfor           5:14.50 
  8 Stern, Maddie              0 Spirit of Pre          5:17.65 
  9 Harberts, Jayden           8 16ways Track Club      5:18.69 
 10 Munderloh, Libby           0 Pace Pushers           5:19.42 
 11 Voetberg, Ellie           JR Portage Central        5:19.96 
 12 draheim, Abbie            JR Unattached             5:20.65 
 13 Machan, Elka              SR Unattached             5:20.93 
 14 Carothers, Katie          SO Unattached             5:21.45 
 15 Felstow, Rachel           SO Unattached             5:21.57 
 16 Dietrich, Katie           FR Maverick TC            5:21.66 
 17 Vogel, Anna                0 Purple Track Club      5:22.15 
 18 Vanderwahl, Noel           0 Petoskey Track Club    5:22.51 
 19 Vojinov, Briana           SO Unattached             5:22.78 
 20 Ruiz, Andrea              JR Unattached             5:22.84 
 21 Schamanek, Jessica         0 Breen Track Club       5:23.12 
 22 Patria, Mia                0 Breen Track Club       5:23.29 
 23 Cost, Samantha            FR Polar Bear T           5:25.08 
 24 Aittama, Liliane          FR Beast                  5:25.08 
 25 Vanderwahl, Ahna           0 Petoskey Track Club    5:25.72 
 26 Tomes, Emily               8 Unattached             5:26.00 
 27 Snyder, Kiera             SR Unattached             5:27.44 
 28 Muller, Drew               8 Unattached             5:27.85 
 29 King, Kylee                8 Unattached             5:27.87 
 30 Deighan, Haley            SO Unattached             5:29.22 
 31 Zdankiewicz, Grace        SO Unattached             5:29.22 
 32 Nixon, Chloe                 Breen Track Club       5:30.26 
 33 Dillmann, Nikki            0 Spirit of Pre          5:31.57 
 34 Drennan, Mattie            0 Breen Track Club       5:34.45 
 35 Jones, Colleen            FR Unattached             5:34.60 
 36 Soldan, Amanda             0 Breen Track Club       5:35.45 
 37 Price, Madison            SR Unattached             5:35.48 
 38 Harb, Maya                   Mrc                    5:36.16 
 39 Johnson, Isabella         SR Unattached             5:38.08 
 40 Thompson, Kaylee             Explosive Tr           5:40.27 
 41 Armstrong, Danielle        0 Purple Track Club      5:45.40 
 42 Jenkins, Kate              0 Breen Track Club       5:47.36 
 43 Macina, Emily                Unattached             6:02.27 
 44 Krispin, Rekha            FR Motor City T           6:09.86