Albion College 
 2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020 
          Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.           
                      Ypsilanti, Michigan                      
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 1:52.54  2015        Donavan Brazier           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Spaanstra, Scott          SR Natural Selection      1:55.32
  2 Brown, Miles              JR Str8smokin             1:55.51
  3 Byrnes, Patrick           JR Unattached             1:58.28
  4 Papapolymeru, Peter          Elite Perfor           1:58.55
  5 Brooks, Terrence          SR 16 Ways                1:58.60
  6 Reddy, Akshay              0 Waza TC                1:59.71
  7 Meder, Eli                SR Unattached             2:00.90
  8 Jontz, Matt               SR Unattached             2:01.04
  9 Darragh, Isaac             0 Tortoise & H           2:01.11
 10 Rohde, Calvin             SR Unattached             2:01.34
 11 Woodard, Evan             JR Unattached             2:01.77
 12 Furlan, Joe                  Bash                   2:01.79
 13 Seabase, Drew              0 Traverse Cit           2:01.85
 14 Dass, Karsin               0 Ann Arbor Yo           2:02.40
 15 Garland, Sean              0 Prime Time P           2:02.65
 16 Earl, Preston             JR Jags                   2:02.72
 17 Williams, Hezekiah           Michigan Acc           2:03.24
 18 Thames, Chris             SR Motor City T           2:03.31
 19 Munsey, Luke              SR Unattached             2:03.61
 20 Bauer, Quenton               West Michiga           2:04.38
 21 Warner, Mason                Unattached             2:04.68
 22 Sabolich-Yi, Brian         0 Tortoise & H           2:05.04
 23 Boyle, Thomas              0 Breen Track Club       2:05.13
 24 Laurent, Nicolas          JR Unattached             2:05.82
 25 Minto, Kenny              SO Unattached             2:05.84
 26 Cooper, Camerie           JR Motor City T           2:06.16
 27 shepherd, adam             0 Explosive Tr           2:06.47
 28 Wallace, Fred              0 a2 track club          2:06.83
 29 Hobbs, Nathaniel           0 Blazers Track Club     2:07.01
 30 Williams, Michael         SO Unattached             2:07.94
 31 Parker, Ethan              0 The North Men          2:08.26
 32 Johnson, Blane            JR Unattached             2:08.45
 33 Comp, AJ                  SR Up North TC            2:09.06
 34 Brinks, Austin            SO Unattached             2:09.88
 35 Herrmann, Ryan            JR Unattached             2:10.41
 36 Toney, Cole               SO Berrien Coun           2:11.44
 37 Masten, Zander             0 Kentwood               2:12.28
 38 Barker, Ethan              0 Chariots of            2:15.68
 -- Rupard, Chris             SR 16 Ways                    DNF