Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: # 3:50.40  2015        Motor City Track Club         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.64   5
     1) Waldron, Nonah FR               2) Roundtree, Jada JR      
     3) Jones, Jayla SR                 4) Vines, Chloe SO         
  2 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:58.16   5
     1) Todd, Tamyra JR                 2) Kennard, Kourtney SR    
     3) Roundtree, Morgan 0             4) Miles, Emon SO          
  3 Purple Track Club  'A'                              4:02.91   5
     1) Forsyth, Sarah 0                2) Forsyth, Rachel 0       
     3) Baugh, Cookie 0                 4) Dudek, Zofia 0          
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:04.92   5
     1) Robinson, Mackenzie 0           2) Smith, Royce 0          
     3) Conde, Fatouma 0                4) Georgiadis, Mya 0       
  5 Michigan Racers  'A'                                4:05.64   5
     1) Sullivan, Mackenzie 0           2) Denver, Jessica 0       
     3) Hubbard, Sarah 0                4) Winget, MckInzie 0      
  6 Breen Track Club  'A'                               4:08.07   4
     1) Harbaugh, Shae 0                2) Lambert, Natalie 0      
     3) Hopkins, Janiyah 0              4) Carvey, Abby 0          
  7 M.M.T.C  'A'                                        4:09.27   3
     1) Carlyon, Lilly 0                2) Thomas, Emma 0          
     3) Miller, Faith 0                 4) Garcia, Erica 0         
  8 Southwest Beefast Track Club  'A'                   4:10.62   4
     1) Owen, Mikaela 0                 2) Dortch, Zoe 0           
     3) Slayback, Lynea 0               4) Antkoviak, Hannah 0     
  9 Tone UP Elite  'A'                                  4:10.84   3
     1) Korytkowski, Taylor 0           2) Korytkowski, Peyton 0   
     3) Barner, Aniah 0                 4) Gardner, Karlie 0       
 10 Courageous Track Club  'A'                          4:10.86   3
     1) Lyles, Paige 0                  2) Johnson, Kennedy 0      
     3) Rooks, Dominica 0               4) Rush, Diamond 0         
 11 East Grand Rapids  'A'                              4:13.20   4
     1) Workman, Ainsley 0              2) Hessler, Katie 0        
     3) Bodine, Camryn 0                4) Coney, Margaret 0       
 12 People's choice track club  'A'                     4:14.94   4
     1) Finch, Kevina 0                 2) Wickett, Taliah 0       
     3) Smith, Autumn 0                 4) Doucet, Phalyn 0        
 13 Motor City Track Club  'C'                          4:16.69   1
     1) Finney, Samari SO               2) Krispin, Rekha FR       
     3) Mitchell, Ahvonn SR             4) Henderson, Taryn 7      
 14 Breen Track Club  'B'                               4:17.01   4
     1) Jenkins, Grace 0                2) Novak, Sophie 0         
     3) Jenkins, Kate 0                 4) Akhahon, Jessica 0      
 15 Dearborn TC  'B'                                    4:17.79   2
     1) Damhli, Reem 0                  2) Shakoor, Lianna 0       
     3) Thayer, Eliza 0                 4) Couyoumian, Gina 0      
 16 Dearborn TC  'A'                                    4:17.83   3
     1) Budz, Avery 0                   2) Pappas, Macey 0         
     3) Hicks, Gigi 0                   4) Avant, Ashley 0         
 17 Snow Dogs TC  'A'                                   4:18.21   2
     1) McLean, Madlyn 0                2) Richards, Olivia 0      
     3) Socks, Leah 0                   4) McLean, Avery 0         
 18 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                 4:25.88   1
     1) Kegerreis, Makayla 0            2) Patterson, Kendra 0     
     3) Thorburn, Riley 0               4) Montoye, Myranda 0      
 19 Track Life University (Dpal)  'A'                   4:28.19   3
     1) Jefferies, Rhian 0              2) Burr, Jordyn 0          
     3) Washington, Miyonna 0           4) Cowles, Kynzee 0        
 20 Purple Track Club  'B'                              4:28.34   2
     1) Valtadoros, Lydia 0             2) Johnson, Jayla 0        
     3) Armstrong, Danielle 0           4) Jackson, Justice 0      
 21 North TC  'A'                                       4:32.12   1
     1) Gustafsson, Lisa 0              2) Kelly, Mylie 0          
     3) Talsma, Mae 0                   4) Johnston, Paige 0       
 22 M.M.T.C  'B'                                        4:33.02   2
     1) Johnson, Claudia 0              2) Collier, Erin 0         
     3) Starke, Emily 0                 4) Royster, Demi 0         
 23 Breen Track Club  'C'                               4:33.96   2
     1) Gasiorowski, Crysta 0           2) Soldan, Amanda 0        
     3) Hudson, Katelyn 0               4) Drennan, Mattie 0       
 24 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                         4:36.92   1
     1) Vander Veen, Tori 0             2) TenElshof, Claudia 0    
     3) Strelecki, Lily 0               4) Duba, Carley 0