Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: #  7.79  2002        Kenneth Ferguson                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dickason, Aaron           SR Grand Rapids Fire         8.07q  1
  2 Holmes, Jaylin            SO Unattached                8.28q  3
  3 Allen, Logan                 Elite Perfor              8.37q  6
  4 Martin, Gage               0 Tone UP Elite             8.40q  5
  5 Ross, Shane                  Unattached                8.41q  5
  6 Flores, Ethan             SR Unattached                8.42q  4
  7 Miret, Willem             SR Unattached                8.64q  5
  8 Hunter, Jalen                Unattached                8.65q  1
  9 Edoff, Brenden             0 Ann Arbor Tr              8.66q  4
 10 Davis Jr., Kevin           0 Blazers Track Club        8.66q  2
 11 Thiam, Charles             0 Grand Rapids              8.66q  3
 12 Hurt, Joshua                 Kentwood                  8.74q  3
 13 Oxer, Seth                SR Unattached                8.75q  3
 14 Cross, Glenie             SO Motor City T              8.78q  1
 15 Lassiter, Greg            SR Motor City T              8.79q  1
 16 Acuna, Jesus              SR Unattached                8.79q  6
 17 Williams, Amir             0 Tempo                     8.80q  1
 18 Platt, Larry              SR Unattached                8.82q  4
 19 Bowens, Ryan                 Courageous T              8.85q  4
 20 Adeniji, Elijah              Courageous T              8.88q  5
 21 Hawks, Brady                 Anchor Track Club         8.89q  3
 22 Kaupp, Jake               SR Unattached                8.90q  2
 23 Riddle, Lance              0 Team Gump                 8.91q  6
 24 Ostuno, Mike                 Kentwood                  8.92q  2
 25 Barker, Cavanaugh            Unattached                8.94q  1
 26 Patterson, Jaden          SO Unattached                9.04q  6
 27 Veenstra, Zach            SR Grand Rapids Fire         9.05q  1
 28 Rebh, Ryan                 0 Up north track club       9.05q  2
 29 Johnson, Tyce             SR Cheetah Track Club        9.06q  5
 30 Kasischke, Wilson          0 Ann Arbor Tr              9.08q  5
 31 Davis, Victor              0 Breen Track Club          9.09q  4
 32 Pichler, Jacob            SR Dearborn Track Club       9.11q  2
 33 Boolman, Logan            JR Up North TC               9.16   2
 34 Nylaan, Alex              JR Unattached                9.20   3
 35 Rogers, Blaine            SO Unattached                9.20   5
 36 Veitengruber, Jordan      JR Unattached                9.26   6
 37 Barker, Hank               0 Shinsplitters TC          9.33   4
 38 Fargo, Judson                Petoskey Track Club      11.30   2
 39 Gabaron, Leo                 Premier Track Club       12.44   6