Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: #  8.35  2010        Bridgette Owens-Mitchell        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Laurencin, Aasia          SR Motor City T              8.63q  1
  2 Jackson, Kennedy             Michigan Acc              8.80q  3
  3 Scheffler, Kaia            0 Michigan Racers           8.81q  4
  4 Mitchell, Ahvon           SR Unattached                8.96q  6
  5 Waldron, Nonah            FR Motor City T              8.98q  2
  6 Courser, Corrina          SR Grand Rapids Fire         9.00q  8
  7 Walton, Jaylah               Track Life U              9.02q  7
  8 Bracey, Sarinity          SR Unattached                9.06q  5
  9 Antkoviak, Hannah         JR Unattached                9.08q  6
 10 Rollins, Maya                Premier Track Club        9.15q  1
 11 Miles, Emon               SO Motor City T              9.18q  8
 12 Johnson, Jayla             0 Purple Track Club         9.25q  2
 13 Korytkowski, Peyton        0 Tone UP Elite             9.28q  5
 14 Roundtree, Morgan          0 Motor City T              9.39q  3
 15 McSwain, Kay-Lee           0 Ann Arbor Yo              9.40q  4
 16 Carlyon, Lilly             0 M.M.T.C                   9.45q  7
 17 Ries, Macie               SR Unattached                9.49q  4
 18 Allman, Madelyn           SR Unattached                9.63q  3
 19 Smith, Parys               0 Courageous T              9.66q  1
 20 Fush, Abby                   Michigan Racers           9.74q  2
 21 Mixon, Carly               0 Prime Time P              9.75q  6
 22 Keller, Samantha          JR Unattached                9.80q  8
 23 Collett, Grace            JR 16 Ways                   9.83q  1
 24 Dykstra, Jenna            SR Unattached                9.91q  3
 25 Grifka, Kenzie            JR Unattached                9.91q  5
 26 Freeman, Kaya                Elite Perfor              9.95q  5
 26 Boedingheimer, Jordan        Xtreme Track Club         9.95q  7
 28 Robinson, Hannah           0 Tempo                    10.08q  3
 29 Leonhard, Cate               Xtreme Track Club        10.10q  5
 30 Sorenson, Felicity         0 Tortoise & H             10.12q  2
 31 Cook, Emily                0 Spirit of Pre            10.12q  8
 32 Knecht, Lydia             SR Unattached               10.13q  4
 33 Johnson, Kennedy           0 Courageous T             10.18   1
 34 Judd, Theresa             JR Unattached               10.19   6
 35 Mayer, Madisyn               Michigan Racers          10.21   6
 36 Garcia, Erica              0 M.M.T.C                  10.22   2
 37 Williams, Emoni              Track Life U             10.23   7
 38 Marks, Amari               0 Prime Time P             10.35   4
 39 Burkholder, Mackenna         Unattached               10.39   3
 40 Patterson, Kendra          0 Possum Nuggets           10.48   8
 41 Teed, Allison             SO Unattached               10.48   2
 42 Wright, Madison           SR Unattached               10.49   7
 43 Bowen, Gabrielle             Michigan Racers          10.54   8
 44 Jackel, Grace              0 Purple Track Club        10.56   8
 45 Taghon, Andrea            SR Unattached               10.61   7
 46 Mannor, Molly              0 Possum Nuggets           10.67   5
 47 Nichol, Courtney          SR Unattached               10.67   6
 48 Hoffman, Frances          SO Unattached               10.74   1
 49 Perkins, Isabelle          0 Purple Track Club        10.77   2
 50 Socha, Isabella           JR Unattached               10.78   1
 51 Keils, Emma                  Breen Track Club         10.78   3
 52 Soronen, Olivia           SR Jackalopes.              10.82   8
 53 Coen, Allison                Unattached               10.83   5
 54 Winsemius, Bailey          0 Douglas Runn             10.85   6
 55 Catlin, Paige             JR Unattached               10.90   2
 56 Valtadoros, Melanie        0 Purple Track Club        10.93   7
 57 Wilder, Trinity           JR Unattached               10.94   4
 58 Blaszkowski, Shannon      SR Unattached               10.95   5
 59 Judge, Carly               0 Orange Soda              11.00   4
 60 Klopf, Lydia              JR Unattached               11.04   6
 61 Lepper, Meredith          JR Jackalopes               12.80   7
 62 Dunn, Abigail             SR Six Mile                 13.49   3