Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: #  7.79  2002        Kenneth Ferguson                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Dickason, Aaron           SR Grand Rapids Fire         8.12q  1
  2 Allen, Logan                 Elite Perfor              8.19q  3
  3 Flores, Ethan             SR Unattached                8.21q  3
  4 Holmes, Jaylin            SO Unattached                8.21q  2
  5 Martin, Gage               0 Tone UP Elite             8.34q  4
  6 Ostuno, Mike                 Kentwood                  8.40q  1
  7 Davis Jr., Kevin           0 Blazers Track Club        8.50q  2
  8 Edoff, Brenden             0 Ann Arbor Tr              8.58q  1
  9 Hunter, Jalen                Unattached                8.60q  1
 10 Oxer, Seth                SR Unattached                8.61q  4
 11 Ross, Shane                  Unattached                8.62q  4
 12 Thiam, Charles             0 Grand Rapids              8.66q  3
 13 Platt, Larry              SR Unattached                8.68q  2
 13 Acuna, Jesus              SR Unattached                8.68q  1
 15 Miret, Willem             SR Unattached                8.70q  2
 16 Kaupp, Jake               SR Unattached                8.71q  3
 17 Lassiter, Greg            SR Motor City T              8.72   2
 18 Williams, Amir             0 Tempo                     8.82   1
 19 Adeniji, Elijah              Courageous T              8.82   4
 20 Hurt, Joshua                 Kentwood                  8.84   4
 21 Barker, Cavanaugh            Unattached                8.85   1
 22 Patterson, Jaden          SO Unattached                8.86   2
 23 Rebh, Ryan                 0 Up north track club       8.86   4
 24 Hawks, Brady                 Anchor Track Club         8.89   4
 25 Cross, Glenie             SO Motor City T              8.95   3
 26 Riddle, Lance              0 Team Gump                 8.98   2
 27 Pichler, Jacob            SR Dearborn Track Club       9.05   1
 28 Bowens, Ryan                 Courageous T              9.08   3
 29 Kasischke, Wilson          0 Ann Arbor Tr              9.15   3
 30 Johnson, Tyce             SR Cheetah Track Club        9.20   4
 31 Veenstra, Zach            SR Grand Rapids Fire         9.68   3
 -- Davis, Victor              0 Breen Track Club            FS   2