Albion College 
   2020 MITS Indoor State Championships - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020   
            Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.             
                        Ypsilanti, Michigan                        
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    !!MITS!!: #  8.35  2010        Bridgette Owens-Mitchell        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Laurencin, Aasia          SR Motor City T              8.48q  1
  2 Jackson, Kennedy             Michigan Acc              8.71q  2
  3 Waldron, Nonah            FR Motor City T              8.76q  4
  4 Scheffler, Kaia            0 Michigan Racers           8.81q  3
  5 Mitchell, Ahvon           SR Unattached                8.86q  4
  6 Courser, Corrina          SR Grand Rapids Fire         8.97q  3
  7 Walton, Jaylah               Track Life U              9.03q  2
  8 Miles, Emon               SO Motor City T              9.08q  3
  9 Antkoviak, Hannah         JR Unattached                9.12q  1
 10 Johnson, Jayla             0 Purple Track Club         9.16q  4
 11 Roundtree, Morgan          0 Motor City T              9.22q  3
 12 Rollins, Maya                Premier Track Club        9.23q  2
 13 Korytkowski, Peyton        0 Tone UP Elite             9.32q  4
 14 Freeman, Kaya                Elite Perfor              9.33q  2
 15 Carlyon, Lilly             0 M.M.T.C                   9.37q  1
 16 Bracey, Sarinity          SR Unattached                9.39q  1
 17 Ries, Macie               SR Unattached                9.39   1
 18 Allman, Madelyn           SR Unattached                9.41   2
 19 McSwain, Kay-Lee           0 Ann Arbor Yo              9.52   2
 20 Grifka, Kenzie            JR Unattached                9.66   1
 21 Fush, Abby                   Michigan Racers           9.74   4
 22 Mixon, Carly               0 Prime Time P              9.76   4
 23 Keller, Samantha          JR Unattached                9.77   3
 24 Boedingheimer, Jordan        Xtreme Track Club         9.84   3
 25 Dykstra, Jenna            SR Unattached                9.85   1
 26 Knecht, Lydia             SR Unattached                9.94   1
 27 Leonhard, Cate               Xtreme Track Club         9.97   4
 28 Sorenson, Felicity         0 Tortoise & H             10.01   3
 29 Robinson, Hannah           0 Tempo                    10.05   4
 30 Collett, Grace            JR 16 Ways                  10.07   2
 31 Cook, Emily                0 Spirit of Pre            10.29   2
 32 Smith, Parys               0 Courageous T             10.71   3